$type=grid$count=3$m=0$sn=0$rm=0$show=home$hide=post

Eleição 2022: Veja como foi a votação de todos os candidatos em Cordisburgo



PRESIDENTE

NOME // VOTOS CORDISBURGO // VOTOS MG

LULA
LULAPT
54,07%(2.914 votos)
48,29%(5.802.571 votos)
JAIR BOLSONARO
JAIR BOLSONAROPL
38,89%(2.096 votos)
43,60%(5.239.264 votos)
SIMONE TEBET
SIMONE TEBETMDB
4,45%(240 votos)
4,17%(500.658 votos)
CIRO GOMES
CIRO GOMESPDT
1,74%(94 votos)
2,58%(310.324 votos)
FELIPE D'AVILA
FELIPE D'AVILANOVO
0,56%(30 votos)
0,82%(98.526 votos)
SORAYA THRONICKE
SORAYA THRONICKEUNIÃO
0,13%(7 votos)
0,37%(44.109 votos)
PADRE KELMON
PADRE KELMONPTB
0,07%(4 votos)
0,06%(7.309 votos)


LÉO PÉRICLES
LÉO PÉRICLESUP
0,04%(2 votos)
0,04%(5.241 votos)
SOFIA MANZANO
SOFIA MANZANOPCB
0,04%(2 votos)
0,04%(4.431 votos)
CONSTITUINTE EYMAEL
CONSTITUINTE EYMAELDC
00,00%(0 votos)
0,01%(1.588 votos)
VERA
VERAPSTU
00,00%(0 votos)
0,02%(2.612 votos)
  • total5.620
  • válidos5.389 (95,89%)
  • brancos96 (1,71%)
  • nulos135 (2,40%)
  • abstenções1.569 (21,83%)



GOVERNADOR

NOME // VOTOS CORDISBURGO // VOTOS MG

ZEMAEleito
ZEMANOVO
48,19%(2.349 votos)
56,18%(6.094.136 votos)
KALIL
KALILPSD
43,48%(2.119 votos)
35,08%(3.805.182 votos)
CARLOS VIANA
CARLOS VIANAPL
7,14%(348 votos)
7,23%(783.800 votos)
MARCUS PESTANA
MARCUS PESTANAPSDB
0,45%(22 votos)
0,56%(60.637 votos)
LORENE FIGUEIREDO
LORENE FIGUEIREDOPSOL
0,27%(13 votos)
0,41%(44.898 votos)
CABO TRISTAO
CABO TRISTAOPMB
0,21%(10 votos)
0,15%(15.774 votos)
VANESSA PORTUGAL
VANESSA PORTUGALPSTU
0,12%(6 votos)
0,11%(12.009 votos)


INDIRA XAVIER
INDIRA XAVIERUP
0,08%(4 votos)
0,14%(15.604 votos)
RENATA REGINA
RENATA REGINAPCB
0,06%(3 votos)
0,12%(12.514 votos)
LOURDES FRANCISCO
LOURDES FRANCISCOPCO
00,00%(0 votos)
0,02%(2.012 votos)
  • total5.619
  • válidos4.874 (86,74%)
  • brancos313 (5,57%)
  • nulos432 (7,69%)
  • abstenções1.569 (21,83%)



SENADOR

NOME // VOTOS CORDISBURGO // VOTOS MG

CLEITINHOEleito
CLEITINHOPSC
47,21%(2.191 votos)
41,52%(4.268.193 votos)
ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA
ALEXANDRE SILVEIRAPSD
38,33%(1.779 votos)
35,79%(3.679.392 votos)
MARCELO ARO
MARCELO AROPP
13,40%(622 votos)
19,70%(2.025.573 votos)
SARA AZEVEDO
SARA AZEVEDOPSOL
0,43%(20 votos)
1,10%(113.304 votos)
BRUNO MIRANDA
BRUNO MIRANDAPDT
0,41%(19 votos)
1,03%(105.650 votos)
DIRLENE MARQUES
DIRLENE MARQUESPSTU
0,19%(9 votos)
0,36%(37.317 votos)
PASTOR ALTAMIRO ALVES
PASTOR ALTAMIRO ALVESPTB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,46%(47.018 votos)
  • total5.619
  • válidos4.641 (82,59%)
  • brancos432 (7,69%)
  • nulos546 (9,72%)
  • abstenções1.569 (21,83%)



DEPUTADO FEDERAL

NOME // VOTOS CORDISBURGO // VOTOS MG

JUCA BAHIASuplente
JUCA BAHIAPODE
24,12%(1.231 votos)
0,37%(41.965 votos)
GILSON LIBOREIROSuplente
GILSON LIBOREIROSOLIDARIEDADE
14,46%(738 votos)
0,05%(5.933 votos)
FELIPE SALIBASuplente
FELIPE SALIBAPATRIOTA
7,66%(391 votos)
0,30%(33.613 votos)
NEWTON CARDOSO JREleito por média
NEWTON CARDOSO JRMDB
7,48%(382 votos)
0,92%(103.056 votos)
NIKOLAS FERREIRAEleito por QP
NIKOLAS FERREIRAPL
5,05%(258 votos)
13,32%(1.492.047 votos)
MARCIO REINALDOSuplente
MARCIO REINALDOPP
4,09%(209 votos)
0,08%(8.679 votos)
SANDRO FUSCA
SANDRO FUSCAPMN
2,74%(140 votos)
0,11%(11.980 votos)


SAMUEL VIANAEleito por QP
SAMUEL VIANAPL
2,14%(109 votos)
0,56%(62.704 votos)
PATRUS ANANIASEleito por QP
PATRUS ANANIASPT
2,00%(102 votos)
0,78%(87.893 votos)
GLEIDE ANDRADESuplente
GLEIDE ANDRADEPT
1,84%(94 votos)
0,44%(49.620 votos)
ANDRÉ JANONESEleito por QP
ANDRÉ JANONESAVANTE
1,72%(88 votos)
2,13%(238.967 votos)
ZÉ SILVAEleito por média
ZÉ SILVASOLIDARIEDADE
1,59%(81 votos)
0,77%(86.042 votos)
JOSÉ MARIA DE NOVA CONTAGEM
JOSÉ MARIA DE NOVA CONTAGEMPTB
1,47%(75 votos)
0,01%(1.210 votos)
JÚNIOR SOUSASuplente
JÚNIOR SOUSAPSD
1,33%(68 votos)
0,27%(29.772 votos)


JANDERSON AVELARSuplente
JANDERSON AVELARMDB
1,31%(67 votos)
0,05%(5.257 votos)
ROGÉRIO CORREIAEleito por QP
ROGÉRIO CORREIAPT
1,10%(56 votos)
1,66%(185.918 votos)
ODAIR CUNHAEleito por QP
ODAIR CUNHAPT
0,80%(41 votos)
1,15%(129.146 votos)
STELLA CARVALHOSuplente
STELLA CARVALHOPROS
0,76%(39 votos)
0,01%(773 votos)
ITAMAR GALOSuplente
ITAMAR GALOMDB
0,67%(34 votos)
0,00%(362 votos)
DR. FREDERICOEleito por média
DR. FREDERICOPATRIOTA
0,65%(33 votos)
0,76%(84.771 votos)
DUDA SALABERTEleito por QP
DUDA SALABERTPDT
0,61%(31 votos)
1,86%(208.332 votos)


AÉCIO NEVESEleito por média
AÉCIO NEVESPSDB
0,51%(26 votos)
0,76%(85.341 votos)
REGINALDO LOPESEleito por QP
REGINALDO LOPESPT
0,47%(24 votos)
1,76%(196.760 votos)
BRUNO FARIASEleito por QP
BRUNO FARIASAVANTE
0,45%(23 votos)
0,87%(97.246 votos)
CRISTINA CORREASuplente
CRISTINA CORREAPDT
0,39%(20 votos)
0,05%(5.155 votos)
ANDRÉA MACHADOSuplente
ANDRÉA MACHADOPSD
0,37%(19 votos)
0,10%(10.776 votos)
CÉLIA XAKRIABÁEleito por QP
CÉLIA XAKRIABÁPSOL
0,33%(17 votos)
0,90%(101.154 votos)
DR. BERNARDO RAMOS
DR. BERNARDO RAMOSNOVO
0,31%(16 votos)
0,09%(10.371 votos)


DELEGADO WAGNER SALESSuplente
DELEGADO WAGNER SALESPATRIOTA
0,29%(15 votos)
0,04%(4.366 votos)
EDMARCIO LEALSuplente
EDMARCIO LEALPODE
0,27%(14 votos)
0,16%(17.775 votos)
IGOR TIMOEleito por QP
IGOR TIMOPODE
0,27%(14 votos)
0,66%(74.465 votos)
PEDRO AIHARAEleito por QP
PEDRO AIHARAPATRIOTA
0,27%(14 votos)
0,80%(89.404 votos)
ANDERSON COELHOSuplente
ANDERSON COELHOPSD
0,25%(13 votos)
0,18%(20.116 votos)
NEIDSON FREITASSuplente
NEIDSON FREITASMDB
0,24%(12 votos)
0,18%(20.209 votos)
DR. EURO - EURINHOSuplente
DR. EURO - EURINHOPODE
0,22%(11 votos)
0,09%(9.868 votos)


MAURICIO DO VOLEIEleito por QP
MAURICIO DO VOLEIPL
0,22%(11 votos)
0,74%(83.396 votos)
PAULO ABI-ACKELEleito por QP
PAULO ABI-ACKELPSDB
0,20%(10 votos)
0,94%(105.383 votos)
SUBTENENTE GONZAGASuplente
SUBTENENTE GONZAGAPSD
0,20%(10 votos)
0,38%(42.694 votos)
OIDES JUNIOR
OIDES JUNIORPTB
0,20%(10 votos)
0,01%(923 votos)
GUSTAVO ADJUTOSuplente
GUSTAVO ADJUTOPL
0,20%(10 votos)
0,07%(8.237 votos)
MARCIO KAKAUSuplente
MARCIO KAKAUPL
0,20%(10 votos)
0,05%(5.310 votos)
JUNIO AMARALEleito por QP
JUNIO AMARALPL
0,20%(10 votos)
0,53%(59.297 votos)


TUNICO CALDEIRASuplente
TUNICO CALDEIRAPATRIOTA
0,20%(10 votos)
0,01%(1.473 votos)
NELY AQUINOEleito por média
NELY AQUINOPODE
0,18%(9 votos)
0,60%(66.866 votos)
FERNANDO BORJA E BORJASuplente
FERNANDO BORJA E BORJAPP
0,18%(9 votos)
0,15%(16.454 votos)
FRED COSTAEleito por QP
FRED COSTAPATRIOTA
0,18%(9 votos)
1,41%(158.453 votos)
GILBERTO ABRAMOEleito por QP
GILBERTO ABRAMOREPUBLICANOS
0,16%(8 votos)
1,10%(123.370 votos)
STEFANO AGUIAREleito por QP
STEFANO AGUIARPSD
0,16%(8 votos)
0,86%(96.503 votos)
DIEGO ANDRADEEleito por QP
DIEGO ANDRADEPSD
0,16%(8 votos)
1,52%(170.181 votos)


LINCOLN PORTELAEleito por QP
LINCOLN PORTELAPL
0,16%(8 votos)
0,38%(42.328 votos)
LUIZ UBIRATANSuplente
LUIZ UBIRATANPSD
0,14%(7 votos)
0,05%(6.141 votos)
DELEGADO MARCELO FREITASEleito por QP
DELEGADO MARCELO FREITASUNIÃO
0,14%(7 votos)
0,74%(82.894 votos)
RODRIGO DE CASTROEleito por QP
RODRIGO DE CASTROUNIÃO
0,14%(7 votos)
1,09%(122.571 votos)
VILSON DA FETAEMG
VILSON DA FETAEMGPSB
0,14%(7 votos)
0,48%(54.280 votos)
DUARTE JÚNIORSuplente
DUARTE JÚNIORPSC
0,12%(6 votos)
0,36%(40.826 votos)
WADSON RIBEIROSuplente
WADSON RIBEIROPC do B
0,12%(6 votos)
0,31%(34.256 votos)


PADRE JOÃOEleito por QP
PADRE JOÃOPT
0,12%(6 votos)
0,77%(85.718 votos)
LUCAS GONZALEZ
LUCAS GONZALEZNOVO
0,12%(6 votos)
0,37%(41.833 votos)
GABRIELA ANANDASuplente
GABRIELA ANANDAMDB
0,10%(5 votos)
0,03%(3.455 votos)
CAÇULA O HOMEM DO POVOSuplente
CAÇULA O HOMEM DO POVOMDB
0,10%(5 votos)
0,01%(860 votos)
IZA LOURENÇASuplente
IZA LOURENÇAPSOL
0,10%(5 votos)
0,46%(51.304 votos)
DÁRIOSuplente
DÁRIOPSOL
0,10%(5 votos)
0,27%(30.368 votos)
JULIANA NORMANDSuplente
JULIANA NORMANDREDE
0,10%(5 votos)
0,02%(1.730 votos)


PAULO LAMACSuplente
PAULO LAMACREDE
0,10%(5 votos)
0,24%(26.611 votos)
ÁLVARO DAMIÃOSuplente
ÁLVARO DAMIÃOUNIÃO
0,10%(5 votos)
0,53%(59.724 votos)
DELEISuplente
DELEIPATRIOTA
0,10%(5 votos)
0,12%(13.499 votos)
TONI TEIXEIRASuplente
TONI TEIXEIRAMDB
0,08%(4 votos)
0,00%(169 votos)
SERGIO SANTOS RODRIGUESSuplente
SERGIO SANTOS RODRIGUESPODE
0,08%(4 votos)
0,17%(18.760 votos)
LEO MOTTASuplente
LEO MOTTAREPUBLICANOS
0,08%(4 votos)
0,33%(37.494 votos)
BOMBEIRO JORDÃOSuplente
BOMBEIRO JORDÃOPSOL
0,08%(4 votos)
0,00%(462 votos)


MAXWELL MILAMAXSuplente
MAXWELL MILAMAXPP
0,08%(4 votos)
0,00%(450 votos)
MARCELO ÁLVARO ANTÔNIOEleito por QP
MARCELO ÁLVARO ANTÔNIOPL
0,08%(4 votos)
0,28%(31.025 votos)
EROS BIONDINIEleito por QP
EROS BIONDINIPL
0,08%(4 votos)
0,70%(77.900 votos)
URBANO SANTOSSuplente
URBANO SANTOSPATRIOTA
0,08%(4 votos)
0,01%(1.123 votos)
SARGENTO GODINHO
SARGENTO GODINHOPMN
0,08%(4 votos)
0,01%(1.254 votos)
NILVAN BAETASuplente
NILVAN BAETAPDT
0,08%(4 votos)
0,04%(4.055 votos)
CARLINHOS RODRIGUESSuplente
CARLINHOS RODRIGUESPT
0,08%(4 votos)
0,11%(11.847 votos)


GREYCE ELIASEleito por QP
GREYCE ELIASAVANTE
0,08%(4 votos)
0,98%(110.346 votos)
RONY MARTINSSuplente
RONY MARTINSAVANTE
0,08%(4 votos)
0,11%(11.930 votos)
KLIBAS RANCHOSSuplente
KLIBAS RANCHOSAVANTE
0,08%(4 votos)
0,02%(2.346 votos)
NEIRONSuplente
NEIRONMDB
0,06%(3 votos)
0,03%(3.042 votos)
EDWARD CHOCOLATE DR DA ALEGRIASuplente
EDWARD CHOCOLATE DR DA ALEGRIAPSC
0,06%(3 votos)
0,01%(914 votos)
MAGNUS CARLOSuplente
MAGNUS CARLOPSC
0,06%(3 votos)
0,01%(1.365 votos)
EUCLYDES PETTERSENEleito por QP
EUCLYDES PETTERSENPSC
0,06%(3 votos)
0,91%(101.892 votos)


LUCAS PAULINOSuplente
LUCAS PAULINOREDE
0,06%(3 votos)
0,08%(8.497 votos)
DORILEIA DA SAÚDESuplente
DORILEIA DA SAÚDEPSD
0,06%(3 votos)
0,04%(4.118 votos)
JÚLIA ROCHA
JÚLIA ROCHAPCB
0,06%(3 votos)
0,18%(20.629 votos)
DIMAS FABIANOEleito por QP
DIMAS FABIANOPP
0,06%(3 votos)
0,86%(96.395 votos)
FRANCO CARTAFINASuplente
FRANCO CARTAFINAPP
0,06%(3 votos)
0,64%(72.086 votos)
AELTON FREITASSuplente
AELTON FREITASPP
0,06%(3 votos)
0,45%(50.777 votos)
BISPO BRUNO SANTOSSuplente
BISPO BRUNO SANTOSPATRIOTA
0,06%(3 votos)
0,21%(23.021 votos)


GUILHERME DA CUNHA
GUILHERME DA CUNHANOVO
0,06%(3 votos)
0,20%(21.881 votos)
AMANDA GANEMSuplente
AMANDA GANEMAVANTE
0,06%(3 votos)
0,17%(19.261 votos)
PROFESSORA FLÁVIA RITASuplente
PROFESSORA FLÁVIA RITAAVANTE
0,06%(3 votos)
0,10%(10.692 votos)
ARNALDO GONTIJOSuplente
ARNALDO GONTIJOPROS
0,04%(2 votos)
0,13%(14.852 votos)
GILSON RAMOS METALURGICO
GILSON RAMOS METALURGICOPSTU
0,04%(2 votos)
0,00%(270 votos)
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FARIA JUNIORSuplente
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FARIA JUNIORPODE
0,04%(2 votos)
0,16%(18.220 votos)
MÁRCIO COIMBRASuplente
MÁRCIO COIMBRAPSC
0,04%(2 votos)
0,01%(1.307 votos)


SETTE CAMARASuplente
SETTE CAMARAREPUBLICANOS
0,04%(2 votos)
0,10%(11.090 votos)
CHARLLES EVANGELISTASuplente
CHARLLES EVANGELISTAPP
0,04%(2 votos)
0,41%(46.230 votos)
SARGENTO MENDESSuplente
SARGENTO MENDESPP
0,04%(2 votos)
0,04%(4.217 votos)
ZÉ VITOREleito por QP
ZÉ VITORPL
0,04%(2 votos)
1,36%(152.748 votos)
CÉLIA FERRAZ
CÉLIA FERRAZPL
0,04%(2 votos)
0,00%(521 votos)
LEONARDO GIRUNDISuplente
LEONARDO GIRUNDIUNIÃO
0,04%(2 votos)
0,18%(20.539 votos)
THIAGO RODRIGUESSuplente
THIAGO RODRIGUESPATRIOTA
0,04%(2 votos)
0,04%(4.341 votos)


DELEGADA ANA PAULASuplente
DELEGADA ANA PAULAPATRIOTA
0,04%(2 votos)
0,08%(8.971 votos)
GABRIEL VILAS BOASSuplente
GABRIEL VILAS BOASPDT
0,04%(2 votos)
0,02%(1.718 votos)
DÉBORA QUEIROZSuplente
DÉBORA QUEIROZPC do B
0,04%(2 votos)
0,02%(2.185 votos)
FERNANDO PIMENTELSuplente
FERNANDO PIMENTELPT
0,04%(2 votos)
0,33%(37.009 votos)
PAULO GUEDESEleito por QP
PAULO GUEDESPT
0,04%(2 votos)
1,20%(134.494 votos)
ANA PIMENTELEleito por média
ANA PIMENTELPT
0,04%(2 votos)
0,65%(72.698 votos)
ROSELANE ANDREASuplente
ROSELANE ANDREAPT
0,04%(2 votos)
0,01%(1.476 votos)


MIGUEL ÂNGELOEleito por QP
MIGUEL ÂNGELOPT
0,04%(2 votos)
0,75%(84.173 votos)
APOLO HERINGERSuplente
APOLO HERINGERPV
0,04%(2 votos)
0,09%(9.652 votos)
JUNINHO LOS HERMANOSSuplente
JUNINHO LOS HERMANOSAVANTE
0,04%(2 votos)
0,16%(17.631 votos)
DJ JR CONTRA O SISTEMASuplente
DJ JR CONTRA O SISTEMAAVANTE
0,04%(2 votos)
0,00%(369 votos)
ZEZINHO DA VITALINASuplente
ZEZINHO DA VITALINAAVANTE
0,04%(2 votos)
0,06%(6.887 votos)
FABIANO FERREIRASuplente
FABIANO FERREIRASOLIDARIEDADE
0,04%(2 votos)
0,01%(1.556 votos)
DR SANDRO GONÇALVESSuplente
DR SANDRO GONÇALVESSOLIDARIEDADE
0,04%(2 votos)
0,09%(10.303 votos)


PROFESSOR STEFANO GAZZOLASuplente
PROFESSOR STEFANO GAZZOLASOLIDARIEDADE
0,04%(2 votos)
0,15%(17.183 votos)
FÁBIO RAMALHOSuplente
FÁBIO RAMALHOMDB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,69%(77.604 votos)
CHICÃO SINCEROSuplente
CHICÃO SINCEROMDB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,02%(1.868 votos)
MAÍRA CARLOSSuplente
MAÍRA CARLOSMDB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,02%(1.814 votos)
HERCILIO COELHO DINIZEleito por QP
HERCILIO COELHO DINIZMDB
0,02%(1 votos)
1,10%(122.819 votos)
WELITON PRADOEleito por média
WELITON PRADOPROS
0,02%(1 votos)
1,13%(126.214 votos)
MOAMED RACHID GARIFFSuplente
MOAMED RACHID GARIFFPROS
0,02%(1 votos)
0,00%(295 votos)


CEARÁ DO CRUZEIROSuplente
CEARÁ DO CRUZEIROPODE
0,02%(1 votos)
0,06%(6.566 votos)
DR. VINICIUSSuplente
DR. VINICIUSPODE
0,02%(1 votos)
0,11%(12.536 votos)
TETA DO SALÃOSuplente
TETA DO SALÃOPODE
0,02%(1 votos)
0,00%(115 votos)
DELEGADO FED. EDVALDO GOMIDESSuplente
DELEGADO FED. EDVALDO GOMIDESPODE
0,02%(1 votos)
0,01%(724 votos)
ALESSANDRO DIASSuplente
ALESSANDRO DIASPODE
0,02%(1 votos)
0,05%(5.891 votos)
DRA. CRISTIANESuplente
DRA. CRISTIANEPODE
0,02%(1 votos)
0,01%(629 votos)
ILACIR BICALHOSuplente
ILACIR BICALHOPSC
0,02%(1 votos)
0,14%(16.128 votos)


CAROLINE OLIVEIRASuplente
CAROLINE OLIVEIRAREPUBLICANOS
0,02%(1 votos)
0,00%(157 votos)
ALEXANDRE LIMASuplente
ALEXANDRE LIMAREPUBLICANOS
0,02%(1 votos)
0,04%(4.225 votos)
ALÊ SILVASuplente
ALÊ SILVAREPUBLICANOS
0,02%(1 votos)
0,31%(34.779 votos)
PROFESSOR LUIZSuplente
PROFESSOR LUIZPSOL
0,02%(1 votos)
0,00%(139 votos)
PAULO ALCÂNTARASuplente
PAULO ALCÂNTARAREDE
0,02%(1 votos)
0,01%(983 votos)
ZELINHOSuplente
ZELINHOPSDB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,13%(14.070 votos)
EDUARDO BARBOSASuplente
EDUARDO BARBOSAPSDB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,55%(61.200 votos)


MAURÍCIO RANGELSuplente
MAURÍCIO RANGELPSDB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,03%(2.998 votos)
JULIANA SALESSuplente
JULIANA SALESCIDADANIA
0,02%(1 votos)
0,05%(5.487 votos)
HELOISA LOLOSuplente
HELOISA LOLOCIDADANIA
0,02%(1 votos)
0,00%(477 votos)
ANDERSON MINDUSuplente
ANDERSON MINDUCIDADANIA
0,02%(1 votos)
0,02%(2.426 votos)
DENILSON TEIXEIRASuplente
DENILSON TEIXEIRAPSD
0,02%(1 votos)
0,09%(10.224 votos)
DJALMA BASTOSSuplente
DJALMA BASTOSPSD
0,02%(1 votos)
0,04%(4.284 votos)
XICA DA SILVASuplente
XICA DA SILVAPSD
0,02%(1 votos)
0,01%(1.108 votos)


RENATO ANDRADESuplente
RENATO ANDRADEPSD
0,02%(1 votos)
0,38%(42.857 votos)
ALEX MAGALHÃESSuplente
ALEX MAGALHÃESPSD
0,02%(1 votos)
0,01%(1.295 votos)
SÉRGIO AMERICANO MENDES
SÉRGIO AMERICANO MENDESPTB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,02%(2.797 votos)
SIMONE CABELELEIRA
SIMONE CABELELEIRAPTB
0,02%(1 votos)
0,00%(246 votos)
ALESSANDRA BARBOSA
ALESSANDRA BARBOSAPCO
0,02%(1 votos)
0,00%(197 votos)
ALBERT REISSuplente
ALBERT REISPP
0,02%(1 votos)
0,01%(1.655 votos)
PINHEIRINHOEleito por QP
PINHEIRINHOPP
0,02%(1 votos)
1,22%(136.575 votos)


ROSÂNGELA REISEleito por QP
ROSÂNGELA REISPL
0,02%(1 votos)
0,37%(42.009 votos)
DALMOSuplente
DALMOPL
0,02%(1 votos)
0,01%(1.478 votos)
DOUTORA ANELENA SALOMÃOSuplente
DOUTORA ANELENA SALOMÃOPL
0,02%(1 votos)
0,05%(5.670 votos)
LEO BURGUESSuplente
LEO BURGUESUNIÃO
0,02%(1 votos)
0,17%(19.452 votos)
JUAREZ GOMESSuplente
JUAREZ GOMESUNIÃO
0,02%(1 votos)
0,03%(3.004 votos)
CLEUSA LARASuplente
CLEUSA LARAUNIÃO
0,02%(1 votos)
0,43%(47.840 votos)
GERALDO  MAGELA  O CEGUINHOSuplente
GERALDO MAGELA O CEGUINHOUNIÃO
0,02%(1 votos)
0,05%(5.872 votos)


PROFESSOR GIVANILDOSuplente
PROFESSOR GIVANILDOPATRIOTA
0,02%(1 votos)
0,02%(2.493 votos)
DR. LINCOLN FERREIRASuplente
DR. LINCOLN FERREIRAPATRIOTA
0,02%(1 votos)